Mixed 1 Mixed 2 S Mixed 3 NW Mixed 3 SW Mixed 3 SO Mixed 4 NW Mixed 4 SW Mixed 5 SW All groupings
Sat 27.11.2021
Sulzberg Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Paradisco | - | Hammertime | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
09:40 | IsarRunners | - | MINT | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? | ||||
10:20 | Camp10 | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
11:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? | ||||
11:40 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
12:20 | ABflug | - | IsarRunners | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? | ||||
13:00 | Hammertime | - | Camp10 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
13:40 | MINT | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? | ||||
14:20 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
15:00 | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | - | ABflug | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? | ||||
15:40 | Paradisco | - | Camp10 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
16:20 | IsarRunners | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? | ||||
17:00 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | - | Hammertime | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
17:40 | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | - | IsarRunners | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? | ||||
18:20 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Paradisco | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
19:00 | ABflug | - | MINT | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? |
Sun 28.11.2021
Sulzberg Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Camp10 | - | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
10:40 | MINT | - | Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? | ||||
11:20 | Hammertime | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool A | ? | - | ? | ||||
12:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | ABflug | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Pool B | ? | - | ? | ||||
12:40 | Pool A 3 | - | Pool B 3 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 5-6 | ? | - | ? | ||||
13:20 | Pool A 4 | - | Pool B 5 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | RR 7-10 | ? | - | ? | ||||
14:00 | Pool A 5 | - | Pool B 4 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | RR 7-10 | ? | - | ? | ||||
14:40 | Pool A 1 | - | Pool B 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 1-4 | ? | - | ? | ||||
15:20 | Pool B 1 | - | Pool A 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 1-4 | ? | - | ? | ||||
16:00 | Pool A 5 | - | Pool B 5 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | RR 7-10 | ? | - | ? | ||||
16:40 | Pool B 4 | - | Pool A 4 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | RR 7-10 | ? | - | ? | ||||
17:20 | SF Loser 1 | - | SF Loser 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 1-4 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||||
18:00 | SF Winner 1 | - | SF Winner 2 | Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt | Playoff 1-4 Finals | ? | - | ? |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 13:06